Teams

datum_tijdthuis_ploeguit_ploeg
02-10-2022 15:00S.B.U. VSE 3Punch VSE 3
08-10-2022 12:00Punch VSE 3Utrecht Bull’s VSE 5
08-10-2022 12:15Westland Stars MSE 2Punch MSE 4
08-10-2022 14:00Punch MSE 8CBV Binnenland MSE 7
08-10-2022 14:00Punch VSE 2MSV Basketbal VSE 1
08-10-2022 15:45CBV Binnenland MSE 3Punch MSE 3
08-10-2022 16:15Westland Stars MSE 3Punch MSE 6
08-10-2022 18:00MSV Basketbal MSE 1Punch MSE 2

datum_tijdthuis_ploeguit_ploegscore_thuisscore_uit

DatumTijdThuisUit
01-10-202211:45Punch VSE 1BC Shooters VSE 1
01-10-202213:55Punch MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 2
01-10-202216:05Punch MSE 2Utrecht Bull’s MSE 2
01-10-202216:05Punch MSE 6CobraNova MSE 4
01-10-202217:00Forwodians VSE 1Punch VSE 2
01-10-202217:55Punch MSE 3EBV Baros MSE 4
01-10-202217:55Punch MSE 5Sportiff Company Grasshoppers MSE 2
01-10-202219:45Punch MSE 4Cady ’73 MSE 2
01-10-202219:45Punch MSE 7Sparta Go MSE 1
02-10-202215:00S.B.U. VSE 3Punch VSE 3
08-10-202212:00Punch VSE 3Utrecht Bull’s VSE 5
08-10-202212:15Westland Stars MSE 2Punch MSE 4
08-10-202214:00Punch MSE 8CBV Binnenland MSE 7
08-10-202214:00Punch VSE 2MSV Basketbal VSE 1
08-10-202215:45CBV Binnenland MSE 3Punch MSE 3
08-10-202216:15Westland Stars MSE 3Punch MSE 6
08-10-202218:00MSV Basketbal MSE 1Punch MSE 2
09-10-202218:30CobraNova MSE 4Punch MSE 5
15-10-202212:00Punch MSE 2Vlaardingen Captains MSE 1
15-10-202214:00EBV Baros MSE 8Punch MSE 7
15-10-202217:15DAS MSE 5Punch MSE 8
22-10-202212:00Punch MSE 4Klipperstars MSE 2
22-10-202214:00Punch MSE 1Blauw-Wit MSE 1
22-10-202214:00Punch MSE 3BV Zoetermeer Hammerheads MSE 1
22-10-202216:00Punch VSE 1Exercitia ’73 VSE 1
28-10-202219:30SV Argon VSE 1Punch VSE 3
28-10-202221:00Westland Stars MSE 4Punch MSE 7
29-10-202211:45Punch MSE 6LUSV Basketbal MSE 2
29-10-202211:45Punch MSE 7BV Krimpen MSE 2
29-10-202213:35Punch MSE 3Divine MSE 1
29-10-202213:35Punch MSE 4Divine MSE 2
29-10-202215:30Punch MSE 2EBV Baros MSE 3
29-10-202215:30Punch MSE 5Westland Stars MSE 3
29-10-202217:25Punch MSE 1HBV The Jumpers MSE 1
29-10-202219:30BV Alphia MSE 2Punch MSE 8
29-10-202219:30Punch VSE 1Blue Stars VSE 1
29-10-202220:00Hurricanes VSE 1Punch VSE 2
04-11-202219:15EBV Baros MSE 7Punch MSE 4
05-11-202208:30Punch VSE 3LUSV Basketbal VSE 2
05-11-202212:00Punch MSE 8Dunkinn MSE 1
05-11-202212:00Punch VSE 2Lokomotief VSE 3
05-11-202215:00BV Leiderdorp MSE 2Punch MSE 6
05-11-202216:00EBV Baros MSE 2Punch MSE 1
05-11-202216:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 2Punch MSE 5
05-11-202218:00L.C. Players VSE 1Punch VSE 1
05-11-202219:00Green Eagles MSE 2Punch MSE 7
06-11-202213:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 3Punch MSE 2
06-11-202217:15Lokomotief MSE 3Punch MSE 3
12-11-202212:00Punch MSE 6BS Leiden MSE 4
12-11-202212:00Punch MSE 5BV Leiderdorp MSE 2
12-11-202213:55Punch MSE 4BV Squirrels MSE 1
12-11-202213:55Punch MSE 7LUSV Basketbal MSE 3
12-11-202214:45De Dunckers MSE 1Punch MSE 2
12-11-202215:50Punch VSE 1De Groene Uilen VSE 2
12-11-202216:00HBV The Jumpers VSE 1Punch VSE 3
12-11-202218:00Punch MSE 1Klipperstars MSE 1
12-11-202220:00HBV The Jumpers MSE 3Punch MSE 8
19-11-202212:00BC Gaasperdam Warriors MSE 1Punch MSE 1
19-11-202212:00Punch MSE 2CBV Binnenland MSE 2
19-11-202212:00Punch VSE 3BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 5
19-11-202213:00River Trotters MSE 2Punch MSE 7
19-11-202214:00Punch MSE 6Punch MSE 5
19-11-202214:00Punch MSE 6Punch MSE 5
19-11-202214:00Punch MSE 8Forwodians MSE 2
19-11-202215:30LUSV Basketbal VSE 1Punch VSE 2
19-11-202217:00BV Voorne MSE 2Punch MSE 4
19-11-202218:00VBC Akrides VSE 1Punch VSE 1
19-11-202219:00BV Voorne MSE 1Punch MSE 3
03-12-202210:00LUSV Basketbal VSE 2Punch VSE 3
03-12-202211:45Punch MSE 4Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2
03-12-202212:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 1Punch MSE 2
03-12-202213:30Punch MSE 5BS Leiden MSE 4
03-12-202213:30Punch VSE 2Divine VSE 1
03-12-202215:15Forwodians MSE 1Punch MSE 8
03-12-202215:25Punch MSE 3B.O.B. MSE 1
03-12-202215:25Punch MSE 7BV Juventus MSE 2
03-12-202217:15Punch MSE 1Barons MSE 1
03-12-202219:30Punch VSE 1L.C. Players VSE 1
10-12-202211:45Punch MSE 2DAS MSE 2
10-12-202215:25Punch MSE 6DAS MSE 4
10-12-202215:25Punch MSE 7Hurricanes MSE 2
10-12-202217:20Punch VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 1
10-12-202219:30Punch MSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1
11-12-202215:00S.B.U. MSE 6Punch MSE 8
11-12-202217:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 5Punch VSE 3
17-12-202212:00Punch VSE 3SV Argon VSE 1
17-12-202212:30CBV Binnenland MSE 6Punch MSE 7
17-12-202214:00Punch MSE 8LUSV Basketbal MSE 4
17-12-202214:00Punch VSE 2Zoebas VSE 2
17-12-202216:15Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 1Punch MSE 3
17-12-202216:45Bouncers Basketball MSE 1Punch MSE 1
17-12-202217:00Blue Stars VSE 1Punch VSE 1
17-12-202217:30BV Juventus MSE 1Punch MSE 4
17-12-202221:15Green Eagles MSE 1Punch MSE 2
18-12-202214:30DAS MSE 4Punch MSE 5
18-12-202217:30Lokomotief MSE 4Punch MSE 6
14-01-202308:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Punch MSE 6
14-01-202309:00B.O.B. MSE 2Punch MSE 7
14-01-202312:00Punch MSE 8Novo Stars MSE 1
14-01-202315:30Lokomotief MSE 4Punch MSE 5
14-01-202317:00Waterdragers MSE 1Punch MSE 4
14-01-202318:00Hurricanes MSE 1Punch MSE 3
14-01-202319:15Zoebas MSE 1Punch MSE 2
14-01-202320:30Blauw-Wit MSE 1Punch MSE 1
21-01-202308:30Punch MSE 7Westland Stars MSE 4
21-01-202311:45Punch MSE 1Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1
21-01-202313:50Punch VSE 1Dyna ’75 VSE 1
21-01-202315:55Punch MSE 6Sportiff Company Grasshoppers MSE 2
21-01-202315:55Punch MSE 5BV Oegstgeest MSE 2
21-01-202317:30DAS VSE 2Punch VSE 3
21-01-202317:50Punch MSE 2Westland Stars MSE 1
21-01-202321:00BV Voorne VSE 1Punch VSE 2
22-01-202320:30BS Leiden MSE 5Punch MSE 8
27-01-202320:45Sportiff Company Grasshoppers MSE 2Punch MSE 5
27-01-202321:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2Punch MSE 1
27-01-202321:00EBV Baros MSE 4Punch MSE 3
28-01-202312:00Punch VSE 2Forwodians VSE 1
28-01-202313:30CobraNova MSE 4Punch MSE 6
28-01-202313:30Sparta Go MSE 1Punch MSE 7
28-01-202314:00Punch MSE 8DAS MSE 5
28-01-202314:00Punch VSE 3S.B.U. VSE 3
28-01-202318:00Cady ’73 MSE 2Punch MSE 4
28-01-202320:30BC Shooters VSE 1Punch VSE 1
29-01-202318:30Utrecht Bull’s MSE 2Punch MSE 2
04-02-202308:30MSV Basketbal VSE 1Punch VSE 2
04-02-202311:45Punch VSE 1Exercitia ’73 VSE 1
04-02-202316:00Punch MSE 2MSV Basketbal MSE 1
04-02-202316:00Punch MSE 6Westland Stars MSE 3
04-02-202317:30CBV Binnenland MSE 7Punch MSE 8
04-02-202317:55Punch MSE 3CBV Binnenland MSE 3
04-02-202317:55Punch MSE 5CobraNova MSE 4
04-02-202319:45Punch MSE 4Westland Stars MSE 2
04-02-202319:45Punch MSE 7EBV Baros MSE 8
04-02-202320:30Utrecht Bull’s VSE 5Punch VSE 3
11-02-202308:30BV Krimpen MSE 2Punch MSE 7
11-02-202310:15Westland Stars MSE 3Punch MSE 5
11-02-202311:00Divine MSE 2Punch MSE 4
11-02-202312:00Punch VSE 3SV Argon VSE 1
11-02-202314:00Punch MSE 8BV Alphia MSE 2
11-02-202314:00Punch VSE 2Hurricanes VSE 1
11-02-202315:00Divine MSE 1Punch MSE 3
11-02-202316:00HBV The Jumpers MSE 1Punch MSE 1
11-02-202316:30Vlaardingen Captains MSE 1Punch MSE 2
11-02-202318:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 2Punch MSE 6
12-02-202318:00Blue Stars VSE 1Punch VSE 1
18-02-202312:00Punch MSE 2S.B.U. MSE 2
25-02-202314:00EBV Baros MSE 3Punch MSE 2
25-02-202317:15Exercitia ’73 VSE 1Punch VSE 1
04-03-202308:30Dunkinn MSE 1Punch MSE 8
04-03-202311:45Punch MSE 3Lokomotief MSE 3
04-03-202311:45Punch MSE 5LUSV Basketbal MSE 2
04-03-202313:40Punch MSE 2BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 3
04-03-202313:40Punch MSE 4EBV Baros MSE 7
04-03-202315:30Punch MSE 6BV Leiderdorp MSE 2
04-03-202315:30Punch MSE 7Green Eagles MSE 2
04-03-202317:25Punch VSE 1L.C. Players VSE 1
04-03-202318:00LUSV Basketbal VSE 2Punch VSE 3
04-03-202319:30Punch MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 2
05-03-202317:30Lokomotief VSE 3Punch VSE 2
11-03-202312:00Punch MSE 2De Dunckers MSE 1
11-03-202312:00Punch VSE 3HBV The Jumpers VSE 1
11-03-202314:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 3Punch MSE 7
11-03-202314:00Punch MSE 8HBV The Jumpers MSE 3
11-03-202316:00Klipperstars MSE 1Punch MSE 1
11-03-202316:30BV Squirrels MSE 1Punch MSE 4
11-03-202318:45BV Leiderdorp MSE 2Punch MSE 5
11-03-202319:15De Groene Uilen VSE 2Punch VSE 1
12-03-202316:30BS Leiden MSE 4Punch MSE 6
18-03-202308:30Forwodians MSE 2Punch MSE 8
18-03-202308:30Punch VSE 2LUSV Basketbal VSE 1
18-03-202311:45Punch VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 1
18-03-202313:50Punch MSE 1BC Gaasperdam Warriors MSE 1
18-03-202315:30CBV Binnenland MSE 2Punch MSE 2
18-03-202316:05Punch MSE 5Punch MSE 6
18-03-202316:05Punch MSE 5Punch MSE 6
18-03-202318:00Punch MSE 7River Trotters MSE 2
18-03-202318:05Punch MSE 4BV Voorne MSE 2
18-03-202319:50Punch MSE 3BV Voorne MSE 1
19-03-202311:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 5Punch VSE 3
25-03-202308:30B.O.B. MSE 1Punch MSE 3
25-03-202308:30BV Juventus MSE 2Punch MSE 7
25-03-202313:00Divine VSE 1Punch VSE 2
25-03-202314:00Punch MSE 2LUSV Basketbal MSE 1
25-03-202314:00Punch MSE 8Forwodians MSE 1
25-03-202315:45Barons MSE 1Punch MSE 1
25-03-202316:00Punch VSE 1Dyna ’75 VSE 1
25-03-202316:15Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2Punch MSE 4
25-03-202316:30DAS VSE 2Punch VSE 3
25-03-202318:30BS Leiden MSE 4Punch MSE 5
01-04-202312:00Punch MSE 8S.B.U. MSE 6
01-04-202314:00Punch VSE 3S.B.U. VSE 3
01-04-202316:00BV Zoetermeer Hammerheads MSE 1Punch MSE 3
01-04-202318:00Klipperstars MSE 2Punch MSE 4
01-04-202318:00Hurricanes MSE 2Punch MSE 7
01-04-202318:45DAS MSE 4Punch MSE 6
01-04-202319:30BC Shooters VSE 1Punch VSE 1
01-04-202321:00DAS MSE 2Punch MSE 2
02-04-202317:00BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1Punch MSE 1
08-04-202315:00S.B.U. MSE 2Punch MSE 2
15-04-202311:45Punch MSE 1Bouncers Basketball MSE 1
15-04-202314:00Punch MSE 2Green Eagles MSE 1
15-04-202316:00Punch MSE 7CBV Binnenland MSE 6
15-04-202316:05Punch MSE 6Lokomotief MSE 4
15-04-202317:45De Groene Uilen VSE 2Punch VSE 1
15-04-202317:50Punch MSE 3Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 1
15-04-202317:50Punch VSE 3HBV The Jumpers VSE 1
15-04-202319:15Zoebas VSE 2Punch VSE 2
15-04-202319:45Punch MSE 4BV Juventus MSE 1
15-04-202319:45Punch MSE 5DAS MSE 4
16-04-202312:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 4Punch MSE 8
30-06-202319:45Punch MSE 3Hurricanes MSE 1
30-06-202319:45Punch MSE 7B.O.B. MSE 2

Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 1Punch MSE 1
62 – 61

Westland Stars MSE 1Punch MSE 2
58 – 86

Dyna ’75 VSE 1Punch VSE 1
46 – 70

BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Punch MSE 5
56 – 44

Punch VSE 2BV Voorne VSE 1
47 – 42

Punch VSE 3DAS VSE 2
24 – 56

Punch MSE 8BS Leiden MSE 5
38 – 71