Men 8

Name   Player Number
Angelos Karagiannis  D2F5Y9U
Igor Pecanac  D2F9K76
Bas Eversdijk  D3T3M7N
Joost Bus  D3T3N9S
Enrico Liscio  D3T3Q2U
Jakob Christiaanse  D2F8W3X
Martijn Witvoet  D1L3P4J
Richard de Jong  D2F9W0B
Yanick van Langeraad  D2J6S0C
Stavros Makrodimitris  D3T4H5B
Michail Anastasiou  D3T4G8B
Stelios Papadakis  D3T3P1Q
Manolis Papadakis  D3T4S27 
Daniele Tarantini  D3T3M6M
Jan Raats  D1K3J8W

Game schedule

Game schedule from the NBB: Program | Results | Rank

4e Klasse - Mannen Senioren Afdeling - B

Date Time Home Away Location
Sat 30-09-2017 13:00 Den Haag Seagulls MSE 2 Punch MSE 8 Sporthal De Houtzagerij, Den haag
Sat 07-10-2017 09:00 Punch MSE 8 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Sat 14-10-2017 17:15 Forwodians MSE 4 Punch MSE 8 De Schans, Voorhout
Sat 14-10-2017 14:00 Punch MSE 8 Forwodians MSE 4 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Sat 21-10-2017 14:00 Punch MSE 8 LUSV Basketbal MSE 5 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Sat 28-10-2017 12:15 Punch MSE 8 Jump IJsselstein MSE 2 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Sat 11-11-2017 16:00 Punch MSE 8 Utrecht Bull's MSE 5 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Fri 24-11-2017 20:00 Quick Runners MSE 2 Punch MSE 8 Sporthal Wolfskamer, Huizen
Sat 02-12-2017 16:00 Punch MSE 8 EBV Baros MSE 5 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Sat 09-12-2017 14:15 Klipperstars MSE 3 Punch MSE 8 Klipper De, Nieuw-lekkerland
Sat 16-12-2017 10:50 Punch MSE 8 BV Oegstgeest MSE 4 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Sat 06-01-2018 09:00 Punch MSE 8 Westland Stars MSE 4 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Sat 13-01-2018 10:45 LUSV Basketbal MSE 5 Punch MSE 8 U.S.C., Leiden
Sat 20-01-2018 12:15 Punch MSE 8 Den Haag Seagulls MSE 2 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Sat 27-01-2018 18:00 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 3 Punch MSE 8 Cleyn Duin, Katwijk zh
Sat 10-02-2018 09:00 Jump IJsselstein MSE 2 Punch MSE 8 Het Heem, Ijsselstein ut
Sat 10-03-2018 20:15 Utrecht Bull's MSE 5 Punch MSE 8 Galgenwaard, Utrecht
Sat 24-03-2018 16:00 Punch MSE 8 Quick Runners MSE 2 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Sat 07-04-2018 12:00 EBV Baros MSE 5 Punch MSE 8 Woudestein, Rotterdam
Sat 14-04-2018 12:15 Punch MSE 8 Klipperstars MSE 3 Sportcentr.TU Delft, Delft
Sat 21-04-2018 09:00 BV Oegstgeest MSE 4 Punch MSE 8 Sporthal De Cuyl, Oegstgeest