Taskschedule

Here you can find the task schedules for the coming weeks. If you have a task, make sure you're present at least 15 minutes before the game starts. If you're not able to do your task please look for a substitute yourself and also inform the game commissioner about this. If you do not show up at your table task, you will be fined 10 euros.

For any questions regarding the table tasks contact the game commissioner: wedstrijdsecretaris@punch-basketball.nl.
If your name is misspelled, please notify the board since the database may contain errors.

 

Games in Italic are not confirmed yet! 

 

13-10-2018

 

Courtmanager: Kyle Nieuwenhuisen, Bela Stamenkovits

 

Time

Field

Home

Away

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:30

1

Punch D1

River Trotters D1

 

 

Paula Garcia Solaun

Marios Koen

Filippo Dainelle

14:30

1

Punch D2

DBV Rowic D2

Nora Aerts

Amanthla Biekman

Laura Rivera Diez

Carmen Gomez Mena

 

14:30

2

Punch H6

River Trotters H3

Noor Smit

Rosalie Middendorp

Giulia Martini

Xandra van Megen

 

 

20-10-2018

 

Courtmanager: Jasper Willems, Kyle Nieuwenhuisen

 

Time

Field

Home

Away

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:30

1

Punch H7

Hurricanes H3

Roelof Schraa

Robert Atkinson

Ivanio Tjin-A-Djie

Martijn Witvoet

 

14:30

2

Punch H8

SV Argon H2

Robert Atkinson

Bart Stolk

Andrea de Matteis

Michail Anastasiou

 

17:00

1

Punch H1

BV Groningen H1

 

 

Joost Bus

Kevin Wielinga

Peter van den Berg

27-10-2018

 

Courtmanager: Bianca de Bruin, Bela Stamenkovits

 

Time

Field

Home

Away

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:30

1

Punch D2

CBV Binnenland D3

Roelof Schraa

Bart Stolk

Ivan Filipan

Camilo Rachello

 

12:30

2

Punch H6

EBV Baros H4

Robert Atkinson

Mark Supper

Daniel Rutten

Jeroen van Winden

 

15:00

1

Punch H1

Almere Pioneers H1

 

 

Shah Swej

Aletta Meinsma

Filippo Dainelle

17:00

1

Punch H8

LUSV Basketbal H5

 Jeroen van Winden

 Roelof Schraa

 Bart Stolk

 Mark Supper

 

 

04-11-2018

 

Courtmanager: Boyi Lin, Ivor Zagorac

 

Time

Field

Home

Away

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:30

2

Punch H8

SBU H6

Ronald Spruit

Thomas Poldervaart

Spyros Polydorou

Pablo

Rodrigo

 

16:30

2

Punch H7

SBU H5

Jorik van der Laan

Xander Smits

Aleksander van Zanten

Bas Eversdijk

 

 

10-11-2018

 

Courtmanager: Bela Stamenkovits, Jasper Willems

 

Time

Field

Home

Away

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:30

1

Punch D1

Cady ’73 D1

 

 

Gaetano Robles

Boy Verberg

Marios Koen

14:30

1

Punch H6

Rebound H1

Amanthla Biekman

Noor Smit

Carmen Gomez Mena

Laura Rivera Diez

 

17:00

1

Punch H1

Harlemlakers H1

 

 

Nora Aerts

Giulia Martini

Xandra van Megen

 

 

 

24-11-2018

 

Courtmanager: Boyi Lin, Kyle Nieuwenhuisen

 

Time

Field

Home

Away

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:30

1

Punch H2

BC Utrecht Cangeroes H1

 

 

Davide Valdesueiro

Nondas Ntailianas

Mark van Weringh

12:30

2

Punch H7

Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht H3

Klaas Steur

Daan Pool

Joris Timmerman

Ivanio Tjin-A-Djie

 

14:30

1

Punch H3

MSV Basketbal H1

 

 

George Chyrsagis

Pablo Rodrigo

Evangelos Kementzetzidis

14:30

2

Punch H8

UBV “The Eagles” H2

Jorik van der Laan

Jim Smit

Stavros Makrodimitris

Berkhan Tukus

 

16:30

1

Punch H5

BV Oestgeest H2

Peter Flink

Eexuan Tan

Martijn Witvoet

Richard de Jong

 

 

01-12-2018

 

Courtmanager: Bela Stamenkovits, Jasper Wilems

 

Time

Field

Home

Away

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:30

1

Punch H4

Bouncers Basketball H2

Nora Aerts

Noor Smit

Gaetano Robles

Michele Bianconi

 

12:30

2

Punch D2

BC Utrecht Cangeroes D4

Jeevan Hoogenhout

Xandra van Megen

Yu Zhang

Borre Bleijerveld

 

14:30

1

Punch H6

Jump ’80 H2

Thomas Bianci

Aris Pappadimitriou

Thomas Mentink

Jasper Ros

 

14:30

2

Punch D1

Zoebas D1

 

 

Ivan Filipan

Daniel Rutten

Camilo Rachello

17:00

1

Punch H1

Cobranova H1

 

 

Giulia Martini

Amanthla Biekman

Laura Rivera Diez