Taskschedule

Here you can find the task schedules for the coming weeks. If you have a task, make sure you're present at least 15 minutes before the game starts. If you're not able to do your task please look for a substitute yourself and also inform the game commissioner about this. If you do not show up at your table task, you will be fined 10 euros.

For any questions regarding the table tasks contact the game commissioner: wedstrijdsecretaris@punch-basketball.nl.
If your name is misspelled, please notify the board since the database may contain errors.

 

16-09-2017

Courtmanager: Menno Aerts, Loic Jacquemin, Xander Smits, Ainhoa Murillo, Laura Rivera Diez 

Time

Field

Home

Away

Game Code

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:15

1

Punch D1

DAS D1

1691

 

 

Imane Himmit

Marieke Vergeer

Caroline van Winkel

12:15

2

Punch H5

DAS H3

1723

Loic Jacquemin

Menno Aerts

Lotte Kattenburg

Niki Versteeg

 

14:00

1

Punch D2

Zoebas D2

3506

Rosalie Middendorp

Jill Roelofs

Ainhoa Murillo

Amanthla Biekman

 

 

23-09-2017

Courtmanager: Xander Smits, Loic Jacquemin

Time

Field

Home

Away

Game Code

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:15

1

Punch H5

Den Haag Seagulls H1

4553

Johnny Schreuder

Alex van der Kleij

George Chysagis

Kostis Sfikas

 

12:15

2

Punch H7

Rotterdam Basketbal H5

4617

Jorick van der Laan

Joep van der Spek

Marko Maricic

Spyros Polydorou

 

14:00

1

Punch H2

Lokomotief H2

5438

 

 

Andrea de Matteis

Swej Shah

Béla stamenkovits

14:00

2

Punch H6

Jump H1

1963

Rhanzheng Zhou

Joris van Breukelen

Lucas Valentin

Gustavo Arciniegas

 

16:00

1

Punch H1

Racing Beverwijk H1

5285

 

 

Marc Kaelani

Ronald Spruit

Toon Nieboer

 

30-09-2017

Courtmanager: Laura Rivera Diez, Willem Simons

Time

Field

Home

Away

Game Code

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

14:00

1

Punch H5

Lokomotief H4

2234

Mark van Weringh

Aris Pappadimitriou

Shervin Tjorn

Steffan Hegeman

 

14:00

2

Punch D2

Utrecht Bull’s D4

880

Miguel Peluffo

Thomas Janssens

Mauricio Leal

Peter Bos

 

16:00

1

Punch H4

CobraNova H3

3064

Yanbo Wang

Soesja Brunink

Nicolo Perfranceschi

Bianca de Bruin

 

16:00

2

Punch H6

DAS H3

1722

Ivor Zagorac

Noor Smit

Efe Kulaksizoglu

Aletta Meinsma

 

 

 

07-10-2017

Courtmanager: Xander Smits, Willem Simons 

Time

Field

Home

Away

Game Code

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:15

1

Punch H5

Gonini H1

2699

Jeroen van de Boogaard

Ruben Stolk

Denis Sirbegovic

Kostis Sfikas

 

12:15

2

Punch H7

BV Voorne H1

2666

Thomas Poldervaart

Bart van der Kroft

Marko Maricic

Spyros Polydorou

 

14:00

1

Punch H2

S.B.U. H1

4585

 

 

Ethan Rutledge

Ivan Filipan

Jasper Willems

14:00

2

Punch H6

Den Haag Seagulls H1

4552

Antonios Mamalis

Cas van Ruiten

Lucas Haag

Frederico Pizzi

 

16:00

1

Punch H1

CobraNova H1

4399

 

 

Toon Nieboer

Theofanis Ntouras

Martijn Schoneveld

 

14-10-2017

Courtmanager: Loic Jacquemin, Willem Simons

Time

Field

Home

Away

Game Code

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:15

1

Punch H7

Rotterdam-Zuid H3

4230

Thomas Poldervaart

Angelos Karagiannis

Igor Pecanac

Jorick van der Laan

 

12:15

2

Punch D2

S.B.U. D5

4274

Ronald Spruit

Jan Raats

Bas Eversdijk

Martijn Schoneveld

 

14:00

1

Punch H6

Forwodians H2

2576

Jouke Swijneberg

Stefanos Papavasileiou

Yu Zhang

Nick Dubbeldam

 

14:00

2

Punch H8

Forwodians H4

4640

Huib Sprangers

Klaas Steur

Kyle Nieuwehuise

Camilo Rachello

 

16:00

1

Punch H3

Jump IJselstein H1

1921

 

 

Joost Bus

Yannick van Langeraad

Bart van der Kroft

16:00

2

Punch H4

Westland Stars H2

3374

Joep van der Spek

Marc Kaelani

Enrico Liscio

Theofanis Ntouras

 

 

21-10-2017

Courtmanager: Menno Aerts, Ainhoa Murillo

Time

Field

Home

Away

Game Code

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:15

1

Punch H3

BZ ’72 H1

1064

 

 

Martijn Witvoet

George Chysagis

Denis Sirbegovic

12:15

2

Punch H7

Klipperstars H2

2044

Yannick van Langeraad

Alex van der Kleij

Richard de Jong

Jakob Christiaanse

 

14:00

1

Punch H2

BC Langestraat Shooters H1

3767

 

 

Daan Pool

David Valdesueiro

 Mats Ricke

14:00

2

Punch H8

LUSV H5

3624

Jasper Ros

Antonios Mamalis

Yu Zhang

Andrea de Matteis

 

16:00

1

Punch H1

Landslake Lions H1

7433

 

 

Johnny Schreuder

Jeroen van de Boogaard

Ruben Stolk

 

28-10-2017

Courtmanager: Menno Aerts, Laura Rivera Diez

Time

Field

Home

Away

Game Code

Referee 1

Referee 2

Timer

Scorer

Shot Clock

12:15

1

Punch H3

DAS H3

1712

 

 

Sebastiano Crivellari

Jasper Willems

Ivan Filipan

12:15

2

Punch H8

Jump IJselstein H2

1934

Rob Atkinson

Jeroen van Winden

Omar Doughan

Bas Meeuwissen

 

14:00

1

Punch H1

VBC Akrides H1

5241

 

 

 Joris van Breukelen

Béla Stamenkovits

Lucas Haag

16:00

1

Punch H7

Sparta Go H1

5128

Bart Stolk

Mark Supper

Ethan Rutledge

David Valdesueiro

 

16:00

2

Punch D2

Den Haag Seagulls D1

4542

Bo Yi Lin

Peter Flink

Kyle Nieuwenhuise

Mats Ricke