Old boards

Here is a list of the old boards:

 

Board 68    (2020-2021)

 

Joris Mooij Chairman
Alex Krochak Secretary
Cece Glaese Treasurer
Jacco Wolf Game commissioner
Jorn van Kaam  Technical commissioner
- Activities commissioner

Board 67    (2019-2020)

Martijn Schoneveld Chairman
Jokūbas de Kort Secretary
Peter van den Berg Game commissioner
Cas van Ruiten Treasurer
- Activities
Tim de Vette Technical Affairs

Board 66    (2018-2019)

Béla Stamenkovits Chairman
Bianca de Bruin Secretary
Ivor Zagorac Game commissioner
Kyle Nieuwenhuisen Treasurer
Bo-Yi Lin Activities
Jasper Willems Technical Affairs

Board 65    (2017-2018)

Loic Jacquemin Chairman
Ainhoa Murillo Secretary
Menno Aerts Game commissioner
Xander Smits Treasurer
Laura Rivera Activities
Willem Simons Technical Affairs

Board 64    (2016-2017)

Loic Jacquemin Chairman
Iris Vendrik Secretary
Menno Aerts Game commissioner
Kostis Sfikas Treasurer
Max Aalberse Activities
Willem Simons Technical Affairs

Board 63    (2015-2016)

Toon Nieboer Chairman
Iris Vendrik Secretary
Bart Hesselmann Game commissioner
Luuk Blekman Treasurer
Stephan Balvert Activities
Stefan Klomp Technical Affairs

Board 62    (2014-2015)

Kimberley Bouman Chairman
Nora Aerts Secretary
Ronald Spruit Game commissioner
Matthies Veltkamp Treasurer
Iris Vendrik Activities
Stefan Klomp Technical Affairs

Board 61    (2013-2014)

Noor Smit Chairman
Natalie van Nunen Secretary
Thomas Janssens Game commissioner
Max Hijne Treasurer
Amanthla Biekman Activities
Ward Geirnaerdt Technical Affairs

Board 60    (2012-2013)

Noor Pruijn Chairman
Liona Kuikhoven Secretary
Rik van Bremen Game commissioner
Ann-Theres Schulz Treasurer
Yoran van Dalen Activities
Paul van Sommeren Technical Affairs

Board 59    (2011-2012)

Marc Boorsma Chairman
Noor Pruijn Secretary
Peter Flink Game commissioner
Eline Conijn Treasurer
Liona Kuikhoven Activities
Victor Hamoen Technical Affairs

Board 58    (2010-2011)

Lisanne Meerdink Chairman
Marc Boorsma Secretary
Sylvia Bertina Game commissioner/Technical Affairs
Eline Conijn Treasurer
Yari van den Hoogen Activities

Board 57    (2009-2010)

Iris van Loon Chairman
Jeroen Thyssen Secretary
Misha Stassen Game commissioner
Teun Steur Treasurer
Imara Speek Activities
Pim Stuurman Technical Affairs

Board 56    (2008-2009)

Jill Roelofs Chairman
Frans Konijn Secretary
Emma Haagen Game commissioner/Technical Affairs
Iris van Loon Treasurer
Maarten Janssen Activities

Board 55    (2007-2008)

Marije van der Laag Chairman
Pieter Panman Secretary/Technical Affairs
Sjoerd Venema Game commissioner
Jochem de Graas Treasurer
Amber Nissen Activities

Board 54    (2006-2007)

Koen van Doremaele Chairman
Niels Reijmer Secretary
Marije van der Laag Game commissioner/Technical Affairs
Yosef Safi Harb Treasurer
Jill Roelofs Activities

Board 53    (2005-2006)

Klaas Steur Chairman
Mary Schreinemacher Secretary
Koen van Doremaele Game commissioner/Technical Affairs
Jacco Baars Treasurer
Merel Hageman Activities

Board 52    (2004-2005)

Arnold van Veluwen Chairman
Mary Schreinemacher Secretary
Joline Boschman Secretary
Jurriaan Heuberger Game commissioner/Technical Affairs
Jacco Baars Treasurer
Klaas Steur Activities

Board 51    (2003-2004)

Annelies Ampe Chairman
Joline Boschman Secretary
Jurriaan Heuberger Game commissioner/Technical Affairs
Arnold van Veluwen Treasurer
Joline Boschman Activities

Board 50    (2002-2003)

Jakub Dzierzak Chairman
Joline Boschman Secretary
Annelies Ampe Game commissioner/Technical Affairs
Arnold van Veluwen Treasurer
Joline Boschman Activities

 

Board 49    (2001-2002)

Coen van der Poll Chairman
Jakub Dzierzak  
Annelies Ampe  
Renske Appel  
Henk Hendriks Activities

Board 48    (2000-2001)

Gert-Jan Groenesteijn

Coen van der Poll

Board 47    (1999-2000)

Dirk Jan Peet

Gert-Jan Groenesteijn